BEING A KEEPER AT HOME AFTER THE KIDS FLY THE COOP
[…] I went to law school at the University of Miami School of Law, 1970-1971.  I was expelled for helping Cuban refugees escape Cuba by bringing them into the country in a covert operation using the Homestead Air Force Base.  
My passion for the law and for helping victims of terror has never diminished.  And of course, you most certainly can use my name.  I stand with truth, as you do.

HEALTH CARE WORKERS/ADMINISTRATORS OF COVID VACCINE HAVE ZERO IMMUNITY FROM LIABILITY WITHOUT FIRST SECURING INFORMED CONSENT
According to 42 U.S. Code § 300aa-22, “No vaccine manufacturer shall be liable in a civil action for damages arising from a vaccine-related injury or death associated with the administration of a vaccine after October 1, 1988, if the injury or death resulted from side effects that were unavoidable even though the vaccine was properly prepared and was accompanied by proper directions and warnings.”

However, this immunity does not apply to health care workers, pharmacy employees, grocery store and discount store workers [like Wal-Mart] because they are not employees of the vaccine manufacturers.